Print Version
MFB-Series Transceiver
100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
  • Overview
  • Applications
  • Key Features
  • Specifications
  • Download
Ordering Information
MFB-TF20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km (-40~75℃)
MFB-TFX SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km (-40~75℃)
MFB-TFA20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75℃)
MFB-TFB20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75℃)
MFB-TFA40 SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃)
MFB-TFB40 SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃)
MFB-FX SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km
MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km
MFB-F40 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 40KM
MFB-F60 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 60KM
MFB-FA20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1310nm) -20km
MFB-TSA SFP-Port 100BASE-BX Transceiver (Multi-mode/WDM,TX:1310nm RX:1550nm / DDM) - 2km (-40~75°C)
MFB-TSB SFP-Port 100BASE-BX Transceiver (Multi-mode/WDM,TX:1550nm RX:1310nm / DDM) - 2km (-40~75°C)
MFB-FB20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1550nm) -20km